Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork Rust Resistant FSC For Gardening

Kent & Stowe Spade, Fork, Digging & Border Bulb Quality Stainless Steel Tools

Used Offers from £38.99

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork Rust Resistant FSC For Gardening

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.82
GBP 33.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Spade, Fork, Digging & Border Bulb Quality Stainless Steel Tools

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork

£34.99
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Stainless Steel and Ash Wood Digging Fork with Extended Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork, Fsc

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe 70100008 Stainless Steel Digging Border Soil Fork Garden FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Kent&Stowe 70100008 Stainless Steel Digging Fork, FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork, FSC® K/S70100008

£39.34
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork Gardening Tool (110cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork Rust Resistant FSC For Gardening

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Not Specified / Bundle Description: 1x Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Digging Fork / Custom Bundle: Yes / Bristle Material: Stainless Steel / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 91.5 cm / Colour: Silver / Handle Size: Not Specified / Type: Digging/Spading Fork / Head/Face Material: Stainless Steel / Manufacturer Warranty: Not Specified / Model: K/S70100008 / Features: Polished Finish, Rust Resistant / Item Width: 17.5 cm / Item Weight: 2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£33.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.49
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel, FSC®
£8.50
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99