Kentucky Mop Handle with Clip Green VOW/20522G/CLIP

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £4.74

Kentucky Colour Coded Metal Mop Handle with Clip Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
GBP 12.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Green VZ.20511G/C - VOW/20522G/CLIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Green

3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.49

Robert Scott Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Green VZ.20511G/C

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

Robert Scott Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Green VZ.20511G/C

In stock
£15.86
Free Delivery
Kentucky Mop Handle with Clip Green VOW/20522G/CLIP

Cheapest offer

This superb Mop Handle and Clip is designed to be used with compatible Kentucky Mop Heads (available separately), for a complete mopping solution. The unique clip attaches firmly to the mop head to form a strong and sturdy mop, but allows the heads to be changed easily. This green mop handle can be used as part of a colour-coding system to avoid cross-contamination.
£10.98
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Kentucky Mop Handle with Clip Yellow VOW/20522Y/CLIP
£9.74
Compare 8 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Sealey BM03 Kentucky Mop 450G
£17.49
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BM03 Kentucky Mop 450g with Handle
£17.78
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
PY Kentucky Mop Natural Stayflat Yarn 450g (Pack of 5)
£16.79
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kentucky Traditional Cotton Mop Head Metal Bracket and Wooden Handle
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery