Kentucky Mop Handle with Clip Yellow VOW/20522Y/CLIP
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.74
Delivery from £4.74
Kentucky Colour Coded Metal Mop Handle with Clip Yellow
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
GBP 12.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Yellow VZ.20511Y/C
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery
Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Yellow
3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.49
Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Yellow (For use with Kentucky mop heads)
In stock
£15.83
Free Delivery
Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Yellow (For use with Kentucky mop heads)
In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery
Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Yellow (For use with Kentucky mop heads)
In stock
£16.32
Free Delivery
Kentucky Mop Handle With Clip Yellow (For use with Kentucky mop heads)
In stock
£25.97
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kentucky Traditional Cotton Mop Head Metal Bracket and Wooden Handle
£9.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery