Kenwood Food Processor Acrylic Mini Chopper Chopping Bowl CH180 CH180A CH186

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Kenwood Spare Parts - Bowl For Mini Chopper CH180 / CH180A

Cheapest Total Price
£10.95
Free Delivery

Masterpart Chopping Bowl Compatible With Kenwood Mini Chopper Food Processors CH180 CH180A CH186

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Masterpart Chopping Bowl Compatible With Kenwood Mini Chopper Food Processors CH180 CH180A CH186

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery
Kenwood Food Processor Acrylic Mini Chopper Chopping Bowl CH180 CH180A CH186

Cheapest offer

Type: Mini Food Processor / Power Source: Electric / Model: CH180, CH180A, CH186 / Material: ABS Plastic / Number of Items: 1 / Components Included: Bowl / Colour: Clear
£10.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl - Cream - KMX751ACR
£224.99
Compare 11 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood MultiPro Go Clay Red FDP22.130RD
Delivery from £5.99
Kenwood CH180 Mini Chopper Food Processor
£21.49
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery