Kerbl Flexi New Comfort Retractable Tape Lead, Large, 8 m, Blue
Flexi New Comfort Tape L Blue 8M 1-50Kg
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.59
Delivery from £6.00
Kerbl Flexi New Comfort Retractable Tape Lead, Large, 8 m, Blue
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.34
Free Delivery
22 Variants from £10.60
flexi New Comfort Retractable Tape Lead, X-Small, 3 m, Green
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Comfort Tape Retractable Large Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-60Kg
£22.39
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Comfort L | 8 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 540 g | Dimensions: 13.9 x 21.3 cm
£25.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Comfort S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Ligth blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£13.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Comfort M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 300 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£17.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Comfort Tape Retractable Medium Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-25Kg
£15.79
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Comfort Tape L Grey & Black 8M Retractable Dog Lead Up To 50Kgs
£23.59
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi Comfort Retractable Tape Lead 5m Extendable Reflective Braking System
£27.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Comfort M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Rose | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 300 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£15.79
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Comfort L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 60 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 520 g | Dimensions: 13.4 x 20.8 cm
£23.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Comfort M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 300 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£17.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kerbl FlexiStrong Hay Net, Green, 200 cm x 120 cm, 30 kg Weight, Pack of 8
£40.64
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kerbl Flexi New Comfort Retractable Tape Lead, Large, 8 m, Blue
£30.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kerbl FlexiStrong Hay Net Green 90 x 90 cm
£29.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hay Net Kerbl FlexiStrong
£27.21
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79