Kestrel 48 Backpack - male - Osprey - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - S-M

Used Offers from

Kestrel 48 Backpack - male - Osprey - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£129.50
Delivery from £5.45

Osprey Kestrel 48 (Injection-Moulded AirScape Backpanel | Integrated Raincover Included | Rugged Rucksack-Style Pack | Trekking Pole Attachment - Moss Green S-M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.20
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£146.41
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Kestrel Backpack Green S-M

1 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Sac à dos de trekking - Kestrel 48 Moss Green for Men in Nylon - Size S/M Green S/M

under 2 day(s)
£152.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Kestrel 48 - Men - Green - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£153.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Kestrel 48 - Walking backpack size S/M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£177.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Jet Black - L-XL
£147.27
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Dark Blue - L-XL
£141.21
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - L-XL
£146.41
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Bonsai Green, L/XL
£200.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Bonsai Green, S/M
£234.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.78
Kestrel 48 Backpack - male - Osprey - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack combines a supportive Airscape backpanel with trail-ready organization for multi-day hikes. It’s built for carrying gear securely while keeping essentials accessible. Key attributes: Military green | Polyamide | Water-resistant DWR treatment | Breathable Airscape back panel | 46 liter capacity | Internal reservoir pocket with Hydraclip | Double quick-release side compression straps | Front pocket with stretch mesh gussets | Included rain cover (stores in base pocket) | Top lid with large zippered pocket | Front panel shove-it pocket with stretch-mesh gussets | Double daisy chains on front panel | Double ice tool loops | Dimensions & fit: 74 x 40 x 30 cm S/M | 79 x 40 x 30 cm L/Xl | Sizes: S/M - L/Xl | Composition & care: 100% polyamide
£129.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk