Debenhams Women's KAB Duet Blush Brush

Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Blush Brush - Blush Brush

Debenhams Women's KAB Duet Blush Brush

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Kab Duet Blush Brush multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.60

Kevyn Aucoin Duet Blush Brush

2 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Blush Brush - Blush Brush

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £9.95
Debenhams Women's KAB Duet Blush Brush

Cheapest offer

Creating your signature looks means accentuating all your best features and knowing when to use color and when to reduce shine. It takes time and practice to get your look down to an art- as well as the right tools. When it comes to blush brushes, having a dual-ended brush can be incredibly beneficial, and Kevyn Aucoin has your best interest in mind. The "BLUSH" end is designed to hold, deposit and diffuse color for beautifully blended blush applications. The "BAKE" brush shape fits perfectly under the eyes and corners of the face to press powder into where you need it. Together, this blush brush has what you need to make your makeup application process as smooth as possible. It can be used with a variety of different KEVYN AUCOIN BEAUTY products to ensure you always look and feel your best. The Duet Blush Brush from KEVYN AUCOIN BEAUTY has been designed by experts to ensure extraordinary product pick up to make applying blush, contour, highlighter or powder easy. This brush has what y
£33.60
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Kevyn Aucoin Duet Concealer Brush
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kevyn Aucoin - The Duet Foundation Brush - Foundation Brush
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kevyn Aucoin Duet Shadow Brush
£29.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kevyn Aucoin Duet Precision Shadow Brush
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kevyn Aucoin The Duet Contour Brush
£31.50
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99