Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Duet Definer Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Definer Brush - Contouring Brush

Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Duet Definer Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.80

Debenhams Kab Duet Definer Brush multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.80

Kevyn Aucoin Duet Definer Brush

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Concealer Brush - Concealer Brush
£32.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Kevyn Aucoin - The Duet Foundation Brush - Foundation Brush
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kevyn Aucoin The Duet Contour Brush
£33.60
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Kevyn Aucoin Sensual Skin Enhancer & Duet Brush S X 1
£42.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Blush Brush - Blush Brush
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Duet Definer Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Cheapest offer

A dual-ended lining brush perfect to define and outline small areas. The precision tips are great for lining lips and eyes, or defining brows. Use the "POINT" end to apply the perfect lip with ease and precision, or to create a cut-crease look on eyes. The "ANGLE" brush is perfect for applying powders, creams, or liquids, such as brow or eyeliner product with precision. Key Features: - Dual-ended lining and defining small areas - Paris with cream, liquid, powder, wand or stick formulas - Use for precision application, lining & defining More To Know - For Daily Cleansing- follow the directions as described by your daily brush cleanser. - For Deep Cleansing- Suggested 1-2 x per week depending on your usage. - Dispense small amount of gentle shampoo onto brush fibers. - Add water to activate - Swirl brush in hand or on a silicone brush cleaning mat. - Rinse brush well until water runs clean. - Squeeze excess water from the brushes then gently reshape brush head and lay flat to dry on a to
£20.80
3-5 working days
debenhams.com