Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Duet Precision Shadow Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Kevyn Aucoin Duet Precision Shadow Brush

Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Duet Precision Shadow Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.60

Debenhams Kab Duet Precision Shadow Brush multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.60

Kevyn Aucoin Duet Precision Shadow Brush

2 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Precision Shadow Brush - Eyeshadow Brush

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Concealer Brush - Concealer Brush
£32.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Kevyn Aucoin - The Duet Foundation Brush - Foundation Brush
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kevyn Aucoin The Duet Contour Brush
£33.60
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Kevyn Aucoin Sensual Skin Enhancer & Duet Brush S X 1
£42.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Kevyn Aucoin - Duet Blush Brush - Blush Brush
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Duet Precision Shadow Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Cheapest offer

A dual-ended precision brush designed to fine tune your eye application or create effortless smoky eyes looks. The "SMUDGE" end is a densely packed, small, round, dome-tipped brush, for smudging eyeliner or deep shades of shadow around the perimeter of the eye. The "SMOKE" end is a dense, flat-shape, tapered brush, perfect for pressing color into place and stretching it outward for a smoky effect. Key Features: - Dual-ended precision brush designed to fine tune eye application - Pairs with eyeliner, cream, liquid, or powder shadows - Use for precision application, packing, stretching and smudging color More To Know - For Daily Cleansing- follow the directions as described by your daily brush cleanser. - A dual-ended precision brush designed to fine tune your eye application or create effortless smoky eyes looks. | Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Duet Precision Shadow Brush
£21.60
3-5 working days
debenhams.com