Kickers Kick T Bar Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Girl's Kick T Bar Black School Shoes | Classic & Stylish | Extra Comfortable | Premium Quality, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Girl's Kick T Bar Black School Shoes | Classic & Stylish | Extra Comfortable | Premium Quality, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick T-Bar Black Shoes Kids Classic Leather Strap Buckle Comfy Iconic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick T Bar Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

Kickers Leather School Shoes You can't go wrong with a classic, and that's what this pair are. In a forever loved T-Bar silhouette, we built these kicks in black Leather with our trademark chunky sole for extra attitude. Take a closer look and you'll see our signature triple stitching and a branded buckle fastening - 'cos it's all the little details that create an icon. Lining: Other Materials Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather Kickers merges everyday practicality with distinctive design. Comfortable construction and bold details give its footwear recognisable character. Rooted in creativity, it adds originality to classic style.
£40.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk