Kickers Tovni Triple Strap Trainer, Black, Size 6 Older Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

(UK 6) Kickers Youth Black Leather Tovni Trip Trainers

3-5 days
£52.24
Free Delivery

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Trip Black Leather Boys Girls Youths School Shoes 1-14743 UK 3 - 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Trip Youth Three Straps Leather School Shoe In Black Size UK 3 - 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Casual Leather Shoe with Velcro Straps - male - Kickers - Kids Sneakers - Black - 39 EU - Kids 39 EU

1-5 Business Days
£56.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Kickers Tovni Triple Strap Trainer, Black, Size 5 Older Black
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Kid's Tovni Trip Leather JU 114744 Boys Girls School Shoes Black
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 4 UK
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Infant Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 8.5 UK Child
£46.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Tovni Triple Strap Trainer, Black, Size 6 Older Black

Cheapest offer

Kickers Tovni Tripple Strap Trainer Go classic and reach for the Tovni Trip this season. A pair with so much to offer - you'll notice we based this design on a classic sneaker, finishing it with a sleek flat sole and unfussy silhouette. To make them unmistakably Kickers, we added our signature triple stitching and iconic branding, whilst the slip resistant sole means you'll stay firmly on two feet, even when you're rushing around. Fasten them up with the three hook and loop straps for an easy, ready to run out the door finish. Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Lining: Textile Material: Leather Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather Kickers merges everyday practicality with distinctive design. Comfortable construction and bold details give its footwear recognisable character. Rooted in creativity, it adds originality to classic style.
£44.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk