KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 114 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

KIKO Milano Women's Unlimited Double Touch 6ml in 114 Orange Red KIKO Milano 114 Orange Red 6ml

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml (Various Shades) - 114 Orange Red

Cheapest Price
2 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 114 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Women's Unlimited Double Touch 6ml in 114 Orange Red KIKO Milano 114 Orange Red 6ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 114 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.28
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 114 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

scent of milan colonne district EDP 50ml
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
KIKO Milano Women's Unlimited Double Touch 6ml in 108 Satin Currant Red KIKO Milano 108 Satin Currant Red 6ml
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
KIKO Milano Women's 3D Hydra Lipglosss - Limited Edition 6.5ml in 49 Rose In The House KIKO Milano 49 Rose In The House
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
KIKO Milano Women's 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 3g in 12 Xoxo KIKO Milano 12 Xoxo 3G
£12.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
KIKO Milano Women's 3D Hydra Lipglosss - Limited Edition 6.5ml in 47 White Unicorn KIKO Milano 47 White Unicorn
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 114 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting two-step liquid lipstick: an extraordinary combination of base colours and lip gloss with an intense and radiant finish The colour is set onto the lips for a result that lasts up to 12 hours Base colour: the formula, enriched with a combination of film-like polymers, ensures maximum comfort, optimum adherence to the lips and even colour Lip gloss: the softening action formula gives the lips a bright and radiant finish Dermatologically tested
£13.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk