Kilner 250ml Storage Jar with Lid

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kilner Shaker Jar 250ml, Lime, 0.25L

2-3 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.50

Kilner Storage Jar With Shaker Lid 250ml

Next Business Day
£5.96
Delivery from £2.99

Kilner Storage Jar With Shaker Lid 250ml

Next Business Day
£7.06
Delivery from £2.99

Kilner 0.25Litre Storage Jar and Shaker for Parmesan, Sprinkles, Herbs and Spices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Kilner 0.25Litre Storage Jar and Shaker for Parmesan, Sprinkles, Herbs and Spices

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Kilner 0.25Litre Storage Jar and Shaker for Parmesan, Sprinkles, Herbs and Spices

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Kilner 0.25Litre Storage Jar and Shaker for Parmesan, Sprinkles, Herbs and Spices

In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kilner Storage Jar & Fine Grater Lid 0.25L
Free Delivery
Kilner Hexagonal Twist Top Jar 280ml
£2.56
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner 250ml Round Storage Jar with Screw Top Lid
£1.49
Compare 21 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kilner Round Clip Top Jar - 250ml
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kilner Square Clip Top Bottle 0.25L
Delivery from £3.95
Kilner 250ml Storage Jar with Lid

Cheapest offer

This Kilner Shaker with Lid is the ideal solution for organising and storing dried foods, herbs and spices. Simply twist the lid to easily dispense different amounts of your favourite ingredients through the specific sized openings. Perfect for sugar, spice, salt or even chocolate dust to finish off your coffees with a professional twist.
£2.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)