Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Portable USB 3.2 Gen 1 Exodia S (Black/Orange)

256GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Used Offers from

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Portable USB 3.2 Gen 1 Exodia S (Black/Orange)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Digital International Ltd Kingston® DataTraveler® Exodia™ S USB Flash Drive 256GB Portable USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTXS/256GB, Multi

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S Swivel USB 3.2 Flash Drive DTXS / 256GB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
GBP 27.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 256GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Orange - DTXS/256GB

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 256GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Orange - DTXS/256GB

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

256GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 256GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Orange - DTXS/256GB

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £5.77

Kingston Technology Datatraveler 256Gb Portable Usb 3.2 Gen 1 Exodia S Black/Ora

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 256GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Orange - DTXS/256GB

In stock
£28.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 70
£23.99
Compare 24 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive
£16.00
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB 220MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 SE9 G3
£34.99
Compare 24 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Technology DataTraveler ExodiaM 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive
£21.99
Compare 32 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Portable USB 3.2 Gen 1 Exodia S (Black/Orange)

Cheapest offer

Swivel cap design protects USB connector. Multiple colour options by capacity. With swivel cap in bold colours. Kingston DataTraveler® Exodia™ S is an entry-level USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution for laptops, desktop PCs and other digital devices. DT Exodia S allows easy transfers and convenient storage of documents, videos, music and more. With capacities of up to 512GB*, DT Exodia S has a rotating cap available in a range of colours. Its design makes it a nifty on-the-go storage solution for work, school or home. DT Exodia S is backed by a five-year warranty, free technical support and legendary Kingston® reliability.. Dynamic design. Swivel cap keeps access easy and protects USB connector.. Unique and useful. Colourful USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution delivers easy file transfers.. Performance. Other operating systems supported. ChromeOS. Mac operating systems supported. Mac OS X 10.15 Catalina, Mac OS X 10.15.3 Catalina, Mac OS X 11.0 Big Sur, Mac OS X 12.0 Monterey
£23.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk