Kingston Technology DataTraveler ExodiaM 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive

Used Offers from

Kingston Technology DataTraveler ExodiaM 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
Free Delivery

Kingston 256GB USB3.2 DataTraveler Exodia M Pen Drive

1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £5.48

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB USB3.2 Gen1 Exodia M (Black + Teal)

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston 256GB DataTraveler Exodia 3.2 M USB flash drive

1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Digital International Ltd Kingston® DataTraveler® Exodia™ M USB Flash Drive 256GB USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTXM/256GB, Multi

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/256GB- with Moving Cap (Black + Teal)

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/256GB- with Moving Cap (Black + Teal)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.89
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia M USB Flash Drive 256 USB Type-A 3.2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
GBP 27.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

256GB Kingston DTXM/256GB DataTraveler Exodia M, USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A Performance

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

128GB Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A, Nickel
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB SE9 G3 - Dark Nickel
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1
£35.45
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.10
Kingston DataTraveler Duo 128GB Dual Interface Sliding Cap USB Flash D
£12.98
Compare 19 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Kingston Technology DataTraveler ExodiaM 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

Enhance your data storage with the Kingston Technology DataTraveler ExodiaM 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive. Offering ample capacity and high-speed USB 3.2 connectivity, this compact flash drive ensures secure storage and efficient file transfers. Ideal for professionals, students, and everyday users, it provides reliable access to your important files wherever you go.
£21.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk