Kioxia EXCERIA G3 1TB NVMe M.2 SSD - PCIe 5.0 Read 10000MB/s Write 8900MB/s - LVC10Z001TG8

Used Offers from

Kioxia EXCERIA G3 1TB NVMe M.2 SSD - PCIe 5.0 Read 10000MB/s Write 8900MB/s - LVC10Z001TG8

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 1TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 5.0 Solid State Drive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kioxia EXCERIA G3 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen 5.0 Internal SSD Solid State Drive

Unknown
£165.49
Delivery from £4.95

Kioxia Exceria G3 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 5.0 NVMe QLC

3-5 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia EXCERIA G3 1 TB NVMe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.35
Free Delivery

KIOXIA LVC10Z001TG8

In stock
£185.61
Free Delivery

KIOXIA LVC10Z001TG8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£189.72
Free Delivery

KIOXIA LVC10Z001TG8

In stock
£194.42
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria G3 2 GB M.2 PCI Express 5.0 NVMe BiCS FLASH TLC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.34
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kioxia Exceria G3 2 GB M.2 PCI Express 5.0 NVMe BiCS FLASH TLC
£198.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia LSD10Z001TG8 internal solid state drive M.2 1 TB PCI Express 4.0 NVMe BiCS FLASH TLC
£161.49
Compare 17 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kioxia EXCERIA G3 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10
£18.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kioxia 128GB Exceria G3
£23.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia EXCERIA G3 1TB NVMe M.2 SSD - PCIe 5.0 Read 10000MB/s Write 8900MB/s - LVC10Z001TG8

Cheapest offer

The MSI MAG X870E GAMING MAX WIFI is a high-end AMD AM5 motherboard designed for Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 series processors. Built on the X870E chipset, it delivers next-generation DDR5 memory support, PCIe 5.0 graphics and storage performance, and advanced WiFi 7 connectivity. With strong power delivery, premium thermal design, and high-speed I/O, it is built for gaming enthusiasts and performance PC builders.
£139.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk