Kitchen Craft Master Class Steel Non-Stick Fluted Fillable Ring Cake Pan - 25cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

MasterClass Maxwell & Williams Dinner Set Stoneware Kitchen 16 Piece Dining Grey Set

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fluted Cake tin

£16.75
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Non-Stick Fluted Cake Pan, Round 25cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

MasterClass Carbon Steel 25cm Fluted Ring Cake Pan with Non-Stick Coating

£22.99
Free Delivery
Kitchen Craft Master Class Steel Non-Stick Fluted Fillable Ring Cake Pan - 25cm

Cheapest offer

Material: Steel / Features: Dishwasher Safe, Non-Stick / Item Width: 25cm
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver
£6.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
KitchenCraft MasterClass Reusable Cotton Pastry/Icing Piping Bag, 3 cm (12")
£6.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F, Silver
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MasterClass Agudo Knife Block
£55.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Soft-Grip Stainless Steel Potato Masher, 28 cm (11")
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59