vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£351.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Sink, Kitchen Sinks, Kitchen Sink vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval White

1-3 working days
£364.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£394.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£417.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl White

In stock
£432.79
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

£459.59
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.45
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£525.09
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl White

Cheapest offer

Our granite kitchen sink will be a both user-friendly and timeless addition to your kitchen decor, Weight: 28.0427997264 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£351.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£130.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery