KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan in Silver | Size: 20 cm KitchenAid Silver 20 cm

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Ceramic Non-Stick 20cm Frypan

Used Offers from

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan in Silver | Size: 20 cm KitchenAid Silver 20 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£100.00

Kitchenaid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£100.00

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 20 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 20 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.17
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 20 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

In stock
£117.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid Multiply Casserole 20cm/3.11L with Lid Uncoated
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multiply Wok 28cm/3.57L with Lid Uncoated
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Ceramic Non-Stick 28cm Frypan
£117.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multiply Frypan Set of 2: Frypan 20cm + Frypan 28cm
£106.40
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan in Silver | Size: 20 cm KitchenAid Silver 20 cm

Cheapest offer

The KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel collection delivers performance and style in a beautiful brushed finish. An aluminium core delivers consistent, even heat transfer. Find cooking precision with innovative features: stay-cool cast stainless steel handles, curved rims for drip-free pouring and convenient measuring marks. Unlike most stainless steel cookware the range features sealed rims and a seamless interior which prevents corrosion and is dishwasher safe. the cookware is made to perform and to last a lifetime. | KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan in Silver | Size: 20 cm
£100.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com