Insulated Bottle with Cap Child Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Flip/Sport Beige 355 ml

Klean Kanteen 355ml Classic Kid's Insulated Water Bottle with Flip Seal Sport Cap - Owlet

Insulated Bottle with Cap Child Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Flip/Sport Beige 355 ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.34
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow VI Flip Sport - Insulated bottle size 355 ml, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£28.45
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Owlet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.25
Delivery from £9.99

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Owlet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.47
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Owlet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.57
Free Delivery
Insulated Bottle with Cap Child Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Flip/Sport Beige 355 ml

Cheapest offer

Our Insulated Kids' Classic 12 oz water bottle is designed with kids in mind. BPA-free and lead-free, made with certified 90% post-consumer recycled 18/8 stainless steel. Featuring a narrow profile that is perfect for little hands and also fits in most stroller, car seat and vehicle cupholders. Parents will love how easy Kid Kanteens are to clean and fill. 100% leakproof Flip Seal Sport Cap comes with an ergonomic spout that opens and closes with just a flick of the thumb and can be used with or without the included stainless steel straw for maximum versatility. Toss their favorite water bottle in a backpack, tuck it into their lunchbox or slip it in the stroller without worrying about leaks or spills. Our durable, chip-resistant Klean Coat™ finish and is the first-ever powder coat to exceed regulatory standards for human and environmental safety. Roll to the playground, pack up for a play date or head out to school, the Kid Kanteen is your child's trusty sidekick for all-day hydration
£24.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Insulated Bottle Silver
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Klean Kanteen Unisex - Adult TKWide VI Water Bottle, Buttercup, 355 ml
£42.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Deckel Brushed Stainless 355 ml
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow VI Deckel Mr. Shark 355 ml
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00