Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Flowers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Kid's Sippy Bottle 355ml Travel Camping Happy Flowers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Flowers

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Classic Kid's Sippy Bottle 355Ml Happy Flowers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Children's Water Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Sippy Rose 355 ml

1-3 business days
£16.41
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow with Sippy Cap - Water bottle size 355 ml, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Flowers

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Flowers

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Flowers

£22.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Flowers

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL MATERIAL This high quality bottle is made of 18/8 stainless steel which is free of BPA, BPS and other harmful chemicals, making it a safe choice for the whole family The sippy cap offers a leak-proof, easy to use drinking cap that is perfect for children or for use on the go without spilling anything COMFORTABLE SIZE With a volume of 355 ml, this bottle provides the ideal amount of liquid for everyday use, whether for work, school or sports SUSTAINABLE AND ECO FRIENDLY Reusable and durable, this bottle helps reduce the consumption of disposable plastic and contributes to a more sustainable lifestyle Easy to use and clean: the narrow bottle neck allows for easy cleaning and fits in many standard bottle holders, while the rust-proof surface always remains hygienic
£15.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack - Pink Tie Dye
£11.13
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 32oz Gris 946 ml
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Straw Lid 2-Pack - Pink Tie Dye
£12.85
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack - Blue Tie Dye
£11.13
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Kid´s 280ml Glass Purple
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99