Klean Kanteen Classic Kid Sippy Cap - Green
Plug Klean Kanteen Sippy (Classic collection) Vert 67,3x63,5 mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.41
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Sippy Cap with loop and cap - fits Kid Kanteen + Classic bottles
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery
Similar products
Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap
£19.64
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Loop Cap 532ml Bottle Blue
£20.99
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Flip/Sport Rouge 800 ml
£21.95
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00