Kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet, Standing Unit With Doors Adjustable Shelf - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet Standing Unit W/ Doors Adjustable Shelf

Delivered in 1 working day
£47.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Cabinet Free Standing Unit with Doors Adjustable Shelf in Grey Kleankin Grey

3-5 working days
£47.99

kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet Free Standing Unit with Compartment Adjustable Shelf Double-door Design - Free Standing Organizer - Grey W/ -

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet Standing Unit W/ Doors Adjustable Shelf

1-3 working days
£282.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet, High Gloss Storage Cabinet Floor Storage Cupboard with Mirror, 2 doors and Adjustable Shelves, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit w/ 1 Tap Hole Basin Drawers Gloss White | TJ Hughes
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet wMirror, Shelves White, White
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
kleankin Bathroom Furniture Set with Adjustable Shelves, 6-Tier Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Floor Cabinet with Drawer, Under Sink Cabinet, Antique White Aosom UK
£140.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Tall Mirrored Free Standing Bathroom Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, Floor Standing Tallboy Unit with Adjustable Shelf, White Aosom UK
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet, Standing Unit With Doors Adjustable Shelf - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This Kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet has double storage with a bottom cupboard and top shelf for plenty of storage space and to help keep your home clean and tidy. The inner adjustable shelf can be fixed to three different levels depending on your storage needs. Crafted from MDF this cabinet is made for everyday use with a top protective coating for extra durability. Features and Benefits Duo Storage &ndash Formed of a bottom cupboard and top shelf for plenty of open and closed room, to keep your space clean and tidy. The inner adjustable shelf can be fixed to three different levels. Durable - Made from MDF, it is made to be used everyday, with a top protective coating. With anti-tipping straps on the back for increased safety.(Assembly Required). Specifications Dimensions: H23.5 x W48 x D26.6 Weight: 15 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 6 Months
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk