kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard with Double Doors and Adjustable Shelf Bathroom Organizer White Unit Doors - TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage Unit Double Doors, White, Grey

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage Unit Double Doors in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£43.99

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage Unit Double Doors, White

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Kleankin 3 Door White Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet, High Gloss Storage Cabinet Floor Storage Cupboard with Mirror, 2 doors and Adjustable Shelves, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White, Wood Grain Top
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
kleankin Bathroom Furniture Set, Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted with Adjustable Shelf, Bathroom Sink Cabinet, White and Wood Grain Aosom UK
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard with Double Doors and Adjustable Shelf Bathroom Organizer White Unit Doors - TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Creating stylish bathroom storage option has never been so easy - this kleankin cabinet will do the trick instantly. Formed of a bottom shelf with small vented doors for airflow, with an two-compartment upper cabinet, there's plenty of space for keeping bottles, make-up, toiletries and everything in-between. Mirrored doors give you a place to see and get ready. The surface is painted for a smooth and easy-wipe finish. Setting it up is simple: simply fix on the wall securely and go.Features: - Mirrored doors to get ready easily - morning and night. Magnetic fastening to open and close easily - Adjustable inner shelf: easy to organise and store your toiletries and more - Bottom compartment comes with two vented doors for inside airflow - MDF structure is durable, with a smooth painted finish - Wall-mounted design, takes up little space - Maximum load 9kg, assembly required . Department: Home & Garden , TJ Hughes , Size: N/A , White
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk