kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet Freestanding Storage Cupboard with Drawer - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£42.49
Free Delivery

kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet Freestanding Storage Cupboard with Drawer, White

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Standing Cabinet Storage Organizer Drawer Double Door in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£48.99

kleankin Bathroom Floor Cabinet, Freestanding Storage Cupboard - White

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet Freestanding Storage Cupboard With Drawer

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet Freestanding Storage Cupboard with Drawer | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet With Storage Shelves, Door, White, White
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet, High Gloss Storage Cabinet Floor Storage Cupboard with Mirror, 2 doors and Adjustable Shelves, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White, Wood Grain Top
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Kleankin 3 Door White Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet Freestanding Storage Cupboard with Drawer - White

Cheapest offer

Expand your bathroom storage with this kleankin bathroom storage cabinet. Designed for everyday organisation, it combines a pull-out drawer with a bottom cupboard to keep essentials neatly stored away. The clean white finish is paired with a wood-effect top for a classic look that suits a range of interiors. Inside the cupboard, a three-level adjustable shelf helps you accommodate differently sized items, from toiletries to cleaning supplies. Made from particle board for sturdiness and finished with a melamine coating for easier cleaning, it is also completed with anti-tipping straps on the back for added safety. Key features Freestanding bathroom storage cabinet Includes a pull-out drawer and a door cupboard Three-level adjustable interior shelf Material: particle board Melamine coating for easier cleaning White finish with a wood-effect top Anti-tipping straps on the back ...
£42.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com