kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3-tier Shelf Drawer Glass Door - Floor Cabinet Free Standing Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves - White Multiple

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Storage Cabinet Organizer Tower with Multiple Shelves & Drawer - White, White

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Storage Cabinet Organizer Tower With Multiple Shelves & Drawer, White

1-3 working days
£63.94
Delivery from £6.00

kleankin Storage Cabinet Organizer Tower with Multiple Shelves & Drawer, White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£65.69
Free Delivery

kleankin Restroom Tower with Multi-Tier Shelving - White

3-5 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Organizer Restroom Tower Tall Pantry Tower with Multi Tier Shelving in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£76.99

Similar products

Kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet With Storage Shelves, Door, White, White
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet, High Gloss Storage Cabinet Floor Storage Cupboard with Mirror, 2 doors and Adjustable Shelves, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White, Wood Grain Top
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kleankin 3 Door White Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3-tier Shelf Drawer Glass Door - Floor Cabinet Free Standing Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves - White Multiple

Cheapest offer

Are you still worried about not finding a suitable place to store things? This simple storage cabinet with door and open design could help you keep your things in secret and offer your display space. Made into a slim tower design, it will fit into a wealth of spaces, making it great for most room space. More importantly, high-quality material and anti-toppling design ensure its long-time and safety use. Choose it and tidy your room just now! Features: - Elegant design and pure color will perfectly fit most room space - Transparent acrylic board is suitable for item display - Constructed of E1 grade MDF for long-term use - Compact and tall cabinet perfectly fits in narrow spaces - 3 open shelves on the top and 1 cabinet with shelf inside at the bottom inside - Multiple storage areas for different sundries - Anti-toppling design ensures your safety - Assembly Required Specification: - Color: White - Material: MDF, Acrylic - Overall Dimension: 40L x 27W x 171.5H cm - Upper door size: 3
£62.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk