kleankin Bathroom Wall-Mounted Mirror Cabinet w/ Double Door Adjustable Shelves - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£34.84
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage Cabinet With Double Door, White

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall-Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with Double Door - White

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Wall-Mounted Mirror Cabinet W/ Double Door Adjustable Shelves

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - Wall Mount Storage Cabinet with Double Door - Adjustable Shelf - 54cm x 15cm x 55cm - White w/ - Home Living | TJ

2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Bathroom Wall-Mounted Mirror Cabinet w/ Double Door Shelves

2-3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet with Double Door Adjustable in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£48.99

Outsunny Green Steel 13 x 10ft Greenhouse - Size: 3 x 4m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleankin 3 Door White Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
kleankin Bathroom Furniture Set, Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted with Adjustable Shelf, Bathroom Sink Cabinet, White and Wood Grain Aosom UK
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White, Wood Grain Top
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
kleankin Bathroom Wall-Mounted Mirror Cabinet w/ Double Door Adjustable Shelves - White

Cheapest offer

The kleankin bathroom wall-mounted mirror cabinet is designed to help keep everyday essentials organised while making the most of your wall space. Positioned at eye level, it keeps toiletries within easy reach and provides a practical mirror for daily routines. Featuring two cabinets with doors and an open bottom shelf, it offers a mix of concealed and open storage for bathroom items. Made from solid particle board, it is built for everyday use, while the clean, minimalistic look is finished in all white to suit a wide range of bathroom décors. Key features Wall-mounted mirror cabinet design All-white finish Two cabinets with doors Open bottom shelf for additional storage Material: solid particle board Minimalistic design Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£34.84
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.