TYRE KLEBER 205/75 R16 110/108R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Kleber Transalp 2+ ( 205/75 R16C 110/108R )

TYRE KLEBER 205/75 R16 110/108R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.70
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 110R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.60
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£141.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 195/70 R15 Kleber 104/102R TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£90.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre Transalp 2+ 215/60 R16C 103/101T M+S
£135.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£107.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/70 R15C Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£122.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KLEBER 205/75 R16 110/108R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: R: max 106 mph / Noise Code: 71_A / Manufacturer Part Number: 041840 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): A / Rim Diameter: 16 / PFU index: P4 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Noise Decibel: 71 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 110 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / Tread pattern: TRANSALP 2 + / Tyre Width: 205
£137.70
ebay.co.uk