Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Kleber 116R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Kleber 116R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.08
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE KLEBER 215/75 R16 116/114R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyres 195/70 R15 Kleber 104/102R TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£90.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre Transalp 2+ 215/60 R16C 103/101T M+S
£128.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£107.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/70 R15C Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£122.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Transalp 2+ ( 205/75 R16C 113/111R )
£145.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Kleber 116R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528702324387 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; A / UPC: 3528702324387 / MPN: FR3528702324387 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27067576503 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528702324387 / GTIN: 3528702324387 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 116 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£141.08
ebay.co.uk