Summer Tyre 215/60 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSPRO 2

Kleber Transpro 2 ( 215/60 R17 109/107T Dual Branding 104H )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 215/60 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSPRO 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSPRO 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R17C Kleber 109T TRANSPRO 2 KL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R17C Kleber 109T TRANSPRO 2 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/60 R17 109/107T TRANSPRO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Transpro 2 225/75 R16 118/116R passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 371288
£132.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre Transpro 2 195/70 R15C 104R
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre TRANSPRO 2 195/65 R16C 104/102T
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Tyre Transpro 2 205/75 R16C 110/108R Summer
£117.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Transpro 2 ( 205/70 R15C 106/104R )
£100.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/60 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSPRO 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSPRO 2 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528706952159 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 3528706952159 / MPN: UNI3528706952159 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3070756775 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528706952159 / GTIN: 3528706952159 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£131.60
ebay.co.uk