KMC MissingLink 12-speed Chain Joining links 12NR 2 Pack - Aurora Blue

KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Joining Link, Aurora Blue, 2 Pairs,

KMC MissingLink 12-speed Chain Joining links 12NR 2 Pack - Aurora Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £2.95

KMC MissingLink 12NR Aurora Blue - 2 Pack - Aurora Blue / 12 Speed / Pack Of 2

2-3 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Joining Link, Aurora Blue, 2 Pairs,

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.10
9.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
KMC MissingLink 12-speed Chain Joining links 12NR 2 Pack - Aurora Blue

Cheapest offer

Two Pairs of joining links (4 pcs) for Perfectly connecting KMC 12-speed chains. KL12D Features the KMC Diamond Like Coating KL12G Features Titanium Nitride Gold Coating KL12S Features EcoProTeQ Coating Specification: Pin length: 5.2mm Size: 1/2" X 11/128"
£9.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Silver - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)
£8.95
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC 12NR DLC chain link (2 units)
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, Silver/Black, 126 Links & Unisex Adult Missing Links 12NR Gold Missing Links 12nr - Gold.
£33.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Joining Link, Aurora Blue, 2 Pairs,
£18.10
9.05 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Gold - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)
£7.99
Compare 13 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95