KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Gold - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £2.95

KMC Unisex Adult Missing Links 12NR Gold Missing Links 12nr - Gold,.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

KMC MissingLink 12X Joining Links Non Reusable 12X Ti-N Gold Coating 2 Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
GBP 5.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.58
5.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KMC MissingLink 12 NR Ti-N Kettenschloss 1/2×11/128' For 12-fach Chain Gold

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

KMC MissingLink 12x Gold 2 Pr (Non Reusable)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery

£11.78
Delivery from £4.49

KMC 12NR MissingLink 12 Speed Cycle Chain Links For Shimano Campagnolo SRAM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Gold - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)

Cheapest offer

MissingLink 12x Joining links Two Pairs of joining links (4 pcs) for Perfectly connecting KMC 12-speed chains. KL12G Features Titanium Nitride Gold Coating Specification: Pin length: 5.2mm Size: 1/2" X 11/128"
£8.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KMC 12NR DLC chain link (2 units)
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Silver - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)
£8.95
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC X12L Ti-N Pre-Waxed Lightweight 12-Speed Chain 126 Links - Gold
£53.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
KMC X12L Pre-Waxed Lightweight 12-Speed Chain 126 Links - Aurora
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC MissingLink Flat SRAM Joining Links - Gold / 12-13 Speed / Pack Of 2
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95