Kmc X11 Dlc Road/mtb Chain Blue 118 Links

Used Offers from

Kmc X11 Dlc Road/mtb Chain Blue 118 Links

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links Blue - Black

4
£80.80
Delivery from £6.99

KMC Unisex's Black/Blue DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's Black/Blue DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.17
Free Delivery

KMC X11-SL DLC Superlight Chain - 11 Speed - Black/Blue

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's Black/Blue DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.05
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's Black/Blue DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11-SL DLC Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Black / Blue - 118 Links

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's Black/Blue DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£115.83
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KMC X11SL DLC 11 Speed Chain - Black
£66.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
KMC Unisex's Black/Celeste DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”
£69.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Bike Chain Diamond Like Coating Black Pink 116 Link 11 Speed Bicycle
£80.80
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Black
£83.77
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X11 Sl Dlc Road/mtb Chain Green,Black 116 Links
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc X11 Dlc Road/mtb Chain Blue 118 Links

Cheapest offer

KMC X11 DLC 11-Speed Chain - Ultimate Performance for Road & MTBElevate your cycling experience and unlock the full potential of your drivetrain with the KMC X11 DLC 11-Speed Chain. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who demands nothing but the best, this chain represents the pinnacle of chain technology, offering an unparalleled combination of durability, efficiency, and featherlight performance. Whether you are a competitive road cyclist, a dedicated mountain biker, or a gravel-grinding adventurer, the KMC X11 DLC is the definitive upgrade for a smoother, faster, and more reliable ride.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Durability and Longevity: The revolutionary Diamond-Like Carbon (DLC) coating provides an exceptionally hard and wear-resistant surface. This dramatically extends the life of the chain, reducing the frequency of replacements and protecting your more expensive drivetrain components like cassettes and chainrings from premature wear. Ride harder and longer with confidence.* M
£68.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)