Kmc X11 Sl Dlc Road/mtb Chain Green,Black 116 Links

Used Offers from

Kmc X11 Sl Dlc Road/mtb Chain Green,Black 116 Links

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

KMC Unisex's DLC 11 Speed Chain, Black/Green, 118 Links

In stock
£67.98
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's DLC 11 Speed Chain, Black/Green, 118 Links

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

KMC Bike Chain Diamond Like Coating Black Green 116 Link 11 Speed Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Green

4
£80.80
Delivery from £6.99

KMC Unisex's DLC 11 Speed Chain, Black/Green, 118 Links

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.90
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's DLC 11 Speed Chain, Black/Green, 118 Links

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£115.93
Delivery from £0.49

KMC Black/Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMC X11SL DLC 11 Speed Chain - Black
£66.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
KMC X11SL Chain 11S 118 Links - Silver
£36.35
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X11-SL Gold Chain - 11 Speed
£39.00
Compare 17 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KMC X-11 SL 11V 118 Chain gold black links
£40.69
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kmc X11-SL 11 Speed Chain - Gold
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X11 Sl Dlc Road/mtb Chain Green,Black 116 Links

Cheapest offer

KMC X11 SL DLC 11-Speed Chain - Black/Green | Ultimate Performance for Road & MTBUnleash the peak performance of your drivetrain with the KMC X11 SL DLC 11-speed chain, the ultimate upgrade for discerning cyclists. Engineered for excellence in both Road Cycling and MTB Cycling, this chain represents the pinnacle of KMC´s technological innovation. It´s designed not just to be a component, but to be a competitive advantage, delivering a tangible improvement in speed, durability, and shifting precision for every ride, whether you´re tackling steep climbs, sprinting on the flats, or navigating technical trails.The KMC X11 SL DLC stands out with its extraordinary combination of lightweight construction, exceptional strength, and silky-smooth operation. If you demand the absolute best from your equipment and want to minimize power loss while maximizing longevity, this is the chain your high-performance 11s groupset deserves.Key Benefits & Superior Features:* Unmatched Durability with DLC Tec
£54.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.