KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Bike Chain Black Tech 12 Speed 126 Links 1/2 x 11/128

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 BlackTech 12 Speed Chain Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.00

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.26
Delivery from £9.24
KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

Cheapest offer

Compatible with all 12-speed derailleur systems (except SRAM Eagle Transmission T-Type, 12-speed road/gravel) The Non-Directional design allows for easy fitting and maximum compatibility High precision chamfering & Double X-Bridge for excellent shifting performance Long Lasting BlackTech Coating Includes non-reusable 12x Missing Link
£35.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KMC X12 12-Speed Chain
£32.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC: X12 SILVER BLACK 25PC WS PK - Silver and Black - 12 Speed
£20.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Gold
£35.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X12 Aurora Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Oilslick
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99