KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Gold

Used Offers from

KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.09
Delivery from £8.99

KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links - Gold

4
£28.70
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 Ti-N Chain - 12 Speed - Gold / 12 Speed / 126 Links

2-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X12 126 Link 12 Speed Cycle Bike Cycling Chain For SRAM Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.48
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain 1 piece Gold 126L 12 Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Link, Ti-Ni Gold

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.49
Delivery from £0.49

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Link, Ti-Ni Gold

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links - Black
£25.20
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link
£31.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links - Silver
£22.60
Compare 10 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links Black - Gold
£28.55
Compare 22 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Silver Links - Black
£20.00
Compare 21 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Gold

Cheapest offer

The KMC X-12 12V 126 Chain is compatible with all 12 speed gears.Features:- Not addressable- Includes chain hitch- High precision chamber for an excellent change of pinions and plates- Weight: 268g- 126 Links
£25.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk