KMC Z1 Narrow EPT Anti-Rust Coated Chain 1/2" x 3/32" 108 Links

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Delivery from £12.46

KMC Z1 EPT Narrow Chain - Single Speed

1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £2.95

KMC EPT Z1 Narrow Chain, Dark Silver, 112 Link

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

KMC EPT Z1 Narrow Chain, Dark Silver, 112 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.83
Free Delivery

KMC Z1 EPT Narrow Chain For Internal Gear Hub / Single Speed 112 Links

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC EPT Z1 Narrow Chain, Dark Silver, 112 Link

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
Delivery from £4.49

KMC EPT Z1 Narrow Chain, Dark Silver, 112 Link

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

KMC EPT Z1 Narrow Chain, Dark Silver, 112 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

KMC EPT Z1 Narrow Chain, Dark Silver, 112 Link

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KMC Z1 Narrow EPT Anti-Rust Coated Chain 1/2" x 3/32" 108 Links

Cheapest offer

Unit Of Measure: m / Number of Units: 1,14 / Model Compatibility: Single speed / length: 108 links / Switch Levels: 1 / Set Includes: Chain, Chain Lock / Material: Steel / Number of Speeds: Wheel Input / Number of Piece: 1 / Colour: Silver / Manufacturer: KMC / Model: Z1 Narrow EPT / Compatible Bike Type: E-City Bike, E-Cross Bike, electric folding bike, E-cargo bike, E recumbent, E-Mini Bike, E-mountain bike, E-Tandem, E-Trekking Bike, Mountain Bike, Road Bike, Road Racing Bike, Trekking Bike / Brand Compatibility: Shimano / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Chain
£10.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KMC Z1 Narrow Chain - Single Speed - Brown
£5.50
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Z1eHX EPT Non Re-Usable Single Speed MissingLink Joining Link, Dark Silver, Narrow (3/32")
£6.50
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Z1EHX EPT Narrow Chain - Single Speed (112 Links) Size: 112 Links
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kmc Z1 Ehx Narrow Ept Chain Grey 128 Links 128 Links Grey
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kmc Z1 Narrow Chain Silver 112 Links 112 Links Brown
£98.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99