Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Black Nickel, (8270L)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 8270LBN 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Black Nickel
2-3 Days
£15.37
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Black Nickel, (8270L)
In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £3.00
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Black Nickel, (8270L)
In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Black Nickel, (8270L)
In stock
£20.23
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1.8M E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Black Nickel 230V Ip20 80W
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Black Nickel, (8270L)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.78
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge - 1.8m E27 Contemporary - Polished Brass
£13.78
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 8271LMB 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt Black
£17.19
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 8270LSB 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Smoked Bronze
£15.37
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge 8270L – 1.8m E27 Contemporary Anthracite 230V IP20 80W
£15.37
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Matt Black 8270L
£13.78
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49