Knightsbridge 5W Blue LED Surface Mount Brick Light - Black IP65

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.07
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge BL5BLBK 230V IP65 5W Blue LED Surface Mount Brick light - Black

2-3 Days
£19.37
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 5W Blue LED Surface Mount Brick Light - Black IP65

In stock
£32.32
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Blue Led Surface Mount Brick Light - Black 230V Ip65 5W

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge 5W Blue LED Surface Mount Brick Light - Black IP65

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Blue LED Surface Mount Brick light Black 230V IP65 5W Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£41.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge BL5BLG 230V IP65 5W Blue LED Surface Mount Brick light - Grey
£19.37
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
KnightsBridge IP44 Stainless Steel LED Decking Kit - 4 Pack - Blue
£40.34
3.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 4IPB IP67 24V Small Stainless Steel Ground Fitting 4 x Blue LED
£24.12
Compare 5 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Netlighting Recessed Brick Light – 230V IP54 5W Blue LED – Brushed Steel Fascia
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Bled5Bb 230V Ip54 5W Blue Led Recessed Brick Light - Black Fascia
£26.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 5W Blue LED Surface Mount Brick Light - Black IP65

Cheapest offer

230V IP65 5W Blue LED Surface Mount Brick light - Black Robust, polycarbonate construction, ideal for Outdoor path / walkway lighting. Slim profile, surface mount installation can avoid additional cut out while achieving similar bricklight look and feel. Blue light output Supplied with 3 x accessories (Grill, Louvre, Shade) Kit available to transform fitting to retrofit, recessed bricklight (not included) TRUSTED - Founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, Knightsbridge has since established itself as one of the UK's leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges, to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the UK, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of Lighting Industry Association, LIA
£19.07
amazon.co.uk