Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Recessed Fixed Twist and Lock Aluminium Downlight, Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Recessed Fixed Twist and Lock Aluminium Downlight, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£5.12
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge RD1CBR IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - Brushed Chrome

2-3 Days
£5.55
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge IP20 230V GU10 Brushed Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight

3 Days
£5.72
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Recessed Fixed Twist and Lock Aluminium Downlight, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Recessed Fixed Twist and Lock Aluminium Downlight, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Recessed Fixed Twist and Lock Aluminium Downlight, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Netlighting GU10 Brushed Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight 230V in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£17.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge RD1B IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - Brass
£6.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge RD1W IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - White
£11.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge RD2W IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight - White
£7.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Recessed Fixed Twist and Lock Aluminium Downlight, Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Brushed Chrome Recessed Fixed Downlight, Twist And Lock Die Cast Aluminium, Pre-Wired With 230V GU10 Lamp holder. Optional 12V MR16 Lamp holder Included. 50W Max(Lamp Not Included) IP20. Dimmable With Compatible Halogen And Led Lamps. Cut Out 70mm
£4.19
amazon.co.uk