Knipex 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch 2 Parts each 1 75752

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£85.44
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch, 2 Parts

1-3 working days
£111.35
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch 2 Parts each 1 75752

Cheapest offer

00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set Always To Hand Always Useful: Pliers Wrench Xs And Knipex Cobra Xs In A Practical Belt Pouch. Tool Bag Made From Durable Polyester Fabric With Hook-And-Loop Fastener And Belt Clip. Dimensions (W X H X D): 75 X 180 X 55 Mm.PTDDRPDIR75752
£85.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KNIPEX Extension Set Electro 2 14 Parts, 00 20 90 V02
£329.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 11 Assembley Set - 3 Piece
£65.74
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.14
Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quickset Push Button Waterpump Pliers 250mm
£35.56
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece
£53.52
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)