Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 180Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.44
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip ...

Unknown
£30.14

Knipex 70 02 Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 02 Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7in)

1-2 days
£32.85
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180 SB

In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7in) KP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 180 Sb Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7In) Kpx7002180

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180 SB

In stock
£34.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 180Mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex 70 02 Series Diagonal Cutters with bevel. Made from vanadium electric steel forged multi stage oil-hardened. The cutting edges are additionally induction-hardened cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC. Fitted with multi-component soft grip handles that are lightweight and compact. They have a narrow head style for use in confined areas. Ideal for clean cutting of thin copper wires soft and hard wire. The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use. Utilises high-quality materials and precise workmanship for long service life.These Knipex Diagonal Cutters have the following specification: Length: 180mmCutting Capacity (mm): Hard: 2.5 Medium: 3.0 Soft: 4.0PTDKPX7002180
£29.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Knipex 70 02 160 Diagonal Cutters Multi Component Grips 160mm
£21.35
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 70 02 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 160Mm
£27.77
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£21.74
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.06
KNIPEX 70 02 125 Diagonal Cutter with comfort handles black atramentized 125 mm
£21.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.17
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 02 160
£31.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery