Electronic Super Clippers Burnished With

Knipex 78 61 125 Electronic Super Knips ESD 125mm - Ultra-Fine Flush-Cut Pliers for Fiber Optic & Precision Work

Electronic Super Clippers Burnished With

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
Delivery from £11.76

Knipex Electronic Super Knips Pliers Ultra Fine Cutting Work - 7861125

1-3 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Side Cutters 125mm Insulated Standard

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00

Knipex Precision Electronics Pliers 125mm Long 78 61 125

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.83
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Side Cutters 125mm Insulated Standard

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.52
Delivery from £18.90
Electronic Super Clippers Burnished With

Cheapest offer

Brand Name: Knipex / Packaging Unit: 1 / Number of units: 1 / Type: Tools / Conrad Brand: Fire.1661 / Measuring Unit: Unit / Pliers: electro - installation pliers
£21.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 78 61 140 SB 78 61 140 Electronic Super Knips® Xl 140Mm
£30.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® For Optical Fibre 125Mm
£25.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 78 61 150 Slim Knips® Diagonal Flush Cut Electronic Side Cutter Pliers
£30.38
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 61 150 V01 Slim Knips Precision Flush Cutting Pliers 150mm In Holster
£38.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery