KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.33
Delivery from £6.88

Knipex 70 05 160 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 05 160 Diagonal Cutters Multi Component Grips 160mm

Unknown
£30.55

KNIPEX 70 05 160 Side Cutter

4-5 Werktage
£31.99
Delivery from £8.45

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.79
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160

£34.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160

In stock
£34.11
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£41.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£22.32
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Knipex 55457 Diagonal Side Cutter 140 mm
£19.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Knipex 70 02 140 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 140Mm
£25.60
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting-edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£27.33
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk