Knipex Precise Diagonal Wire Side Cutters Pliers Chrome Vanadium Steel 160mm

Used Offers from

Knipex Precise Diagonal Wire Side Cutters Pliers Chrome Vanadium Steel 160mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£21.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 160 Diagonal Cutters Multi Component Grips 160mm

Unknown
£24.82

Knipex 70 02 160 Side Cutters Diagonal Cutting Pliers Comfort Handles 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 7002160 Diagonal Cutter multi-component grips black atramentized 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Knipex 6" 160mm Diagonal Side Cutter Wire Cutting Plier Soft Grip 70 02 160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 160 Diagonal Cutter With Comfort Handles 160 mm

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex | 70 02 160 | Diagonal Cutter | Multi-Component Handle | Black Atramentized - 160mm

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 70 02 160 Side Cutter

4-5 Werktage
£32.99
Delivery from £8.45

Knipex | 70 02 160 | Diagonal Cutter | Multi-Component Handle | Black Atramentized - 160mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex Precise Diagonal Wire Side Cutters Pliers Chrome Vanadium Steel 160mm
£21.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 70 01 140
£17.82
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips® 125mm
£20.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Side Cutter 1400mm 7001
£20.87
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160
£27.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.88
Knipex Precise Diagonal Wire Side Cutters Pliers Chrome Vanadium Steel 160mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Precise Diagonal Wire Cutter Nipper, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Grips - 160mm 160mm long versatile diagonal cutters Cut hard wire (e.g. wire...
£21.90
2-3 days
onbuy.com