KNIPEX 85 51 250 A Hose clamp pliers

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A

KNIPEX 85 51 250 A Hose clamp pliers

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.49
Delivery from £8.45

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A

In stock
£56.89
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.18
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.70
Delivery from £8.35

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A

In stock
£58.49
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A

In stock
£58.95
Free Delivery

Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm 10in With Quick Set Adjustment 85 51 250A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.88
Free Delivery

Spring Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm Hand Tool - Knipex - 1 Piece

2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 51 250A Spring Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm With Push Button Jaw Adjustment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 345 g
Height 250 mm
Depth 20 mm
Width 50 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain SVHC

Features

Product colour Black, Red

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic grip for comfort and control.
• Durable steel construction ensures long-lasting use.
• Versatile tool for various tasks and projects.

Similar products

Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Quick-Set Adjustment 250Mm
£63.13
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers grey atramentized, with non-slip plastic coating 250 mm (self-service card/blister) 85 51 250 A SB
£107.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 85 51 180 A Hose clamp pliers
£51.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Hose clamp pliers
£66.14
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Quick-Set Adjustment 180Mm 85 51 180 A SB
£56.39
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 85 51 250 A Hose clamp pliers

Cheapest offer

Weight [g]: 345; Length [mm]: 250; Diameter: 70; adjustable: adjustable; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated
£56.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk