KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.22
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £8.33

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Retainer - 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with locking device black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.03
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers | 3 Sizes | 8551180A | 8551250A | 8551250AF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.49
GBP 80.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Locking Pliers 250mm Swivel Jaws 70mm Jaw 85 51 250 AF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

Cheapest offer

Rotating, universal grip inserts for reliably gripping the clamps in all positions Jaw inserts can also be rotated under load Extremely good leverage which allows clamps to be opened easily without great effort Slim head design Narrow head width, rotating grip inserts make this an ideal tool, especially in confined areas, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£56.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 38389 85 51 Hose Clamp Pliers 250Mm 250A each
£63.02
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps 10" 85 51 250 C
£96.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.48