KnitPro NOVA METAL Rundstricknadeln 100 cm 2.50mm

KnitPro - KnitPro Nova (100cm x 2.50mm) Fixed Circular Needles - 1 Unit,Silver

KnitPro NOVA METAL Rundstricknadeln 100 cm 2.50mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.30
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 2.50mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.16
Delivery from £4.49

Groves Of Thames Nova Fc 100X2.5 - Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 100Cm X 2.50mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro NOVA METAL Rundstricknadeln 100 cm 2.50mm

£8.06
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 2.50mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 2.50mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 4-8mm (7 Sizes)
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro KP10613 Nova Metal Interchangeable Needle Deluxe Set, Silver
£46.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KnitPro Nova Cubics Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 3.75mm
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Double Pointed Needles Nova Cubics 20 cm (8") 2.75 mm Shiny Brass
£7.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro NOVA METAL Rundstricknadeln 100 cm 2.50mm

Cheapest offer

KnitPro NOVA METAL Rundstricknadeln 100 cm 2.50mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk