KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm

Used Offers from

KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.56
Delivery from £1.98

Groves Of Thames Nova Dp 10X2.5 - Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set Of Five: 10Cm X 2.50mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£7.55
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm

Unknown
£8.16
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.26
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 2.50mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.74
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 2.50mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro KP10613 Nova Metal Interchangeable Needle Deluxe Set, Silver
£47.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KnitPro Nova Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Metal Knitting Needle Set 13cm/5"
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Nova Metal Straight Needles - 25cm x 5.5mm
£7.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm

Cheapest offer

The end caps are nickel-plated
£5.56
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk