Knu Skool Low-Top Trainers - unisex - Vans - Sneakers - Green - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Vans Knu Skool shoes beige pure white - 37

Knu Skool Low-Top Trainers - unisex - Vans - Sneakers - Green - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£73.50
Delivery from £5.45

Knu Skool Trainers - male - Vans - Sneakers - Beige - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£73.50
Delivery from £5.45
Knu Skool Low-Top Trainers - unisex - Vans - Sneakers - Green - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Discover the Vans Knu Skool Low-Top Sneakers - a versatile choice for everyday wear with its unique blend of style and comfort. These sneakers stand out with their khaki color and durable construction - perfect for any casual outing. Key attributes: Khaki | Fabric and Suede | Contrasting side details | Fabric laces | Rubber sole | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Fabric | 100% Suede | 100% Rubber | Spot clean with a damp cloth
£73.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£55.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99